Term 2 2012

Click here to view this Newsletter online

 tcca_logo

 The Complete Cricketer Academy

Dear Visitor

Please find the latest schedule. There are still some adjustments to be made and we need confirmation from some players (in red) that the times allocated work.

E-mail Laurie with any final amendments required. Thank you.

14h30

MON

1

JADEN   HEFER

8

14h30

MON

1

KAI TRENTINI

8

14h30

MON

1

REECE   KLEYN

7

14h30

MON

1

TIMOTHY   JOOS

8

14h30

MON

2

CADEN   MIRFIN

8

14h30

MON

2

DANIEL   LOGGENBERG

7

14h30

MON

2

ROBERT   MACKRELL

7

14h30

MON

2

TYGAN   PETITEAUD

8

14h30

MON

3

BRYCE   FERREIRA

7

14h30

MON

3

CAMERON   NEL

7

14h30

MON

3

DANIEL   PEYKE

7

14h30

MON

3

ZACHARY   MARAGELIS

7

14h30

MON

 

 

 

15h30

MON

1

GARETH   DAHL

11

15h30

MON

1

MATTHEW   SMITH

11

15h30

MON

1

MICHAEL   OLIVIERA

11

15h30

MON

1

TANE   WAHL

11

15h30

MON

2

ALEX   LOPEZ-NOVAS

13

15h30

MON

2

CALEB   SOLOMON

13

15h30

MON

2

MATTHEW   FERNANDES

13

15h30

MON

2

KEEGAN   BARNARD

14

15h30

MON

3

CALUM   GRAY

13

15h30

MON

3

CAMERON   LEVEY

12

15h30

MON

3

KYLE   LENTIN

13

15h30

MON

3

BRANDON   GEHLIG

13

15h30

MON

 

 

 

16h30

MON

1

JUANRU   VISSER

12

16h30

MON

1

ROBERT   KING

12

16h30

MON

1

ANWILL SNYMAN

12

16h30

MON

1

VACANT

 

16h30

MON

2

JOSHUA   FIET

10

16h30

MON

2

KEEGAN FORTUNE

10

16h30

MON

2

ROSS   HARPER

10

16h30

MON

2

TIAAN   GELDENHUYS

10

16h30

Mon

3

VACANT

 

16h30

MON

3

BENRICO   VAN DER WALT

12

16h30

MON

3

DANIEL   ROBINSON

12

16h30

MON

3

SIMEON   SEPTEMBER

12

 

 

Tuesday Schedule

 

 

14h15

TUE

1

CAMERON   PRITCHARD

7

14h15

TUE

1

DYLAN   BUYS

6

14h15

TUE

1

JOE SINCLAIR

6

14h15

TUE

1

JOHN   LEE

6

14h15

TUE

2

MICHAEL   GILES

7

14h15

TUE

2

THOMAS   JANISCH

7

14h15

TUE

2

ZACH   LATEGAN

5

14h15

TUE

3

ADAM VAN VUUREN

6

14h15

TUE

3

DANTE SWANEPOEL

5

14h15

TUE

 

 

 

15h15

TUE

1

CONNOR   LANDERS

11

15h15

TUE

1

KEEGAN   OSBORNE

11

15h15

TUE

1

MATTHEW   DICKSON

11

15h15

TUE

1

VACANT

 

15h15

TUE

2

JUSTIN ROSSOUW

10

15h15

TUE

2

NEAL   LATEGAN

10

15h15

TUE

2

NICHOLAS   WILLIAMS

11

15h15

TUE

2

SHANE   ROSSLIND

11

15h15

TUE

3

ALEX   LATEGAN

8

15h15

TUE

3

ETHAN   SMYTH

9

15h15

TUE

3

GABREAL   THEYS

9

15h15

TUE

3

MATTHEW   GILES

9

15h15

TUE

 

 

 

16h15

TUE

1

CHLOE-ANN   MCGINTY

9

16h15

TUE

1

GARRIT   IEVERS

9

16h15

TUE

1

JUSTIN BEHRENS

9

16h15

TUE

1

MATTHEW   MARLOR

10

16h15

TUE

2

CALVIN   PEDERSEN

12

16h15

TUE

2

DEAN   GREEFF

12

16h15

TUE

2

JARRED   McGINTY

12

16h15

TUE

2

NICHOLAS   NESBITT

12

16h15

TUE

3

GIORGIO   FIEGGEN

11

16h15

TUE

3

NICOLAS   PAPAVASILOPOULOS

11

16h15

TUE

3

THOMAS   SCHROEDER

11

16h15

TUE

3

THOMAS   SIMPSON-HEATH

11

16h15

TUE

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday Schedule

 

 

13h40

WED

1

JASON   McKECHNIE

9

13h40

WED

1

JORDAN   MACKAY

9

13h40

WED

1

TOM   SINCLAIR

9

13h40

WED

1

VACANT

 

13h40

WED

2

DANIEL KONDOWE

9

13h40

WED

2

DYLAN   REDDING

9

13h40

WED

2

JUDAH   BANWELL

9

13h40

WED

2

MICHAEL   NEL

9

13h40

WED

 

 

 

14h40

WED

1

BRANDON   BUCKLEY

10

14h40

WED

1

LUKA   SEPTEMBER

10

14h40

WED

1

MURRAY   BOAST

10

14h40

WED

1

OLIVER   NESBITT

10

14h40

WED

2

BRUCE   CARLISLE

10

14h40

WED

2

DAVID   WOOD

9

14h40

WED

2

GARETH   GEHLIG

10

14h40

WED

2

JUSTIN   WATLING

10

14h40

WED

3

JOSHUA   STERNSLOW

10

14h40

WED

3

RYAN   MUGGLETON

10

14h40

WED

3

SEBASTIAN   SWART

10

14h40

WED

3

WILLIAW   MILLEN

10

14h40

WED

 

 

 

15h40

WED

1

AIDAN   WITTELS

11

15h40

WED

1

JOHN   PRUTTON

12

15h40

WED

1

REINARD BEUKES

13

15h40

WED

1

ROHAN   BLOOM

11

15h40

WED

2

BRANDON   HEYNE

13

15h40

WED

2

LYLE   WILMOTT

13

15h40

WED

2

MATTHEW   BENEKE

13

15h40

WED

2

MURRAY BARRETT-SMITH

13

15h40

WED

3

VACANT

 

15h40

WED

3

VACANT

 

15h40

WED

3

VACANT

 

15h40

WED

3

VACANT

 

15h40

WED

 

 

 

16h40

WED

1

ABDUL   EL BALAA

14

16h40

WED

1

JONO   REYNDERS

14

16h40

WED

1

MATTHEW   GWYNNE

14

16h40

WED

1

TOM   COURTNADGE

14

16h40

WED

2

JOSHUA   DAVIS

13

16h40

WED

2

MATTHEW   FIET

13

16h40

WED

2

NICHOL   KROESE

13

16h40

WED

2

VINNY   FORTINI

14

 

 

Thursday Schedule

 

 

13h30

THU

1

BRETT   VAN ROOYEN

5

13h30

THU

1

GIANLUCA   LONGO

6

13h30

THU

1

LEVI   SOLOMON

6

13h30

THU

1

OWEN   CROSS

5

13h30

THU

2

BRYDEN   KOFFINAS

5

13h30

THU

2

MAHLE   JACK

6

13h30

THU

2

RONIN   MILLER

6

13h30

THU

2

ZACH   COETZEE

6

13h30

THU

 

 

 

14h40

THU

1

ARMANDT   SWANEPOEL

8

14h40

THU

1

LIAM   COETZEE

8

14h40

THU

1

MATTHEW   HOLLESEN

8

14h40

THU

1

OLIVER   THORNS

8

14h40

THU

2

SAUL   ALPERSTEIN

8

14h40

THU

2

SPERO   MARAVELIAS

8

14h40

THU

2

AIDAN   GERBER

8

14h40

THU

2

ALEXANDRO   PAPAVASILOPOULOS

8

14h40

THU

3

GRAEDON   HAWTHORN

8

14h40

THU

3

JOSHUA   NISKE

8

14h40

THU

3

LIAM   LEASK

8

14h40

THU

3

NOAH   KEMP

8

14h40

THU

 

 

 

15h40

THU

1

CONNOR   GERBER

11

15h40

THU

1

JOSHUA ANDERSON

11

15h40

THU

1

LEE   KNAAP

11

15h40

THU

1

SEBASTIANO   FRANCO

11

15h40

THU

2

ANWILL SNYMAN

12

15h40

THU

2

NICOLAS PAPAVASILOPOULOS

11

15h40

THU

2

OLIVER   JOHNSON

10

15h40

THU

3

ANDA   DILIMA

10

15h40

THU

3

JARYD   PURDHAM

10

15h40

THU

3

RYAN   HUTTON-BROWN

10

15h40

THU

3

TRAVIS   VERCUEIL

10

15h40

THU

 

 

 

16h40

THU

1

VACANT

 

16h40

THU

1

VACANT

 

16h40

THU

1

VACANT

 

16h40

THU

1

VACANT

 

16h40

THU

2

VACANT

 

16h40

THU

2

VACANT

 

16h40

THU

2

VACANT

 

16h40

THU

2

VACANT

 

 

 

Friday Schedule

 

 

13h40

FRI

1

CALLUM   SAYERS

7

13h40

FRI

1

JACK   BUCHANAN

7

13h40

FRI

1

JOSH   NAUDE

7

13h40

FRI

1

KAI   SCOTT

7

13h40

FRI

2

GABRIEL   ROSSLEE

7

13h40

FRI

2

JASON   BUCKLEY

7

13h40

FRI

2

SETH   SWART

7

13h40

FRI

2

TAYLOR   LUCK

7

13h40

FRI

3

JACK   PAUW

7

13h40

FRI

3

JORDAN   NEILL

7

13h40

FRI

3

LUCA   WOLVAARDT

7

13h40

FRI

3

VACANT

 

13h40

FRI

 

 

 

14H40

FRI

1

ABDUL   MALIK ISAACS

12

14h40

FRI

1

JAMES   HAZELL

12

14h40

FRI

1

JUSTIN   HIGGS

12

14h40

FRI

1

VACANT

 

14h40

FRI

2

JACK   KIESWETTER

12

14h40

FRI

2

KIAN   LEMMER

11

14h40

FRI

2

TYLER   WRIGHT

12

14h40

FRI

2

VACANT

 

14h40

FRI

 

 

 

15h40

FRI

1

CAL   SMIT

13

15h40

FRI

1

VINCENZO   MANGIAGALLI

14

15h40

FRI

1

CAMPBELL ANTROBUS

14

15h40

FRI

1

KHANYA DILIMA

13

15h40

FRI

2

REECE-COURT ARCHER

14

15h40

FRI

2

JAHROD ERASMUS

15

15h40

FRI

2

CAMERON   RUSSELL

15

15h40

FRI

2

JOSHUA   EMSLIE

15

15h40

FRI

3

JAMES BRANDON

15

15h40

FRI

 

 

 

16h40

FRI

1

DALE   MASKE

17

16h40

FRI

1

LAWRENCE   LOWE

17

16h40

FRI

1

STEVEN   PAPPIN

17

16h40

FRI

1

MICHAEL   ROTH

18

16h40

FRI

1

JUSTIN   MILLER

14

16h40

FRI

2

DANIEL   SNYMAN

19

16h40

FRI

2

GAVIN   ARMSTRONG

18

16h40

FRI

2

KIERON   PATERSON

18

16h40

FRI

2

TYRON   BRITTEN

18

  • Lightie: +27-82-448-4426
  • Laurie: +27-82-977-1026
  • Fax to e-mail: 079 131 8833115
  • Website: www.thecca.co.za

Modify your Subscription

Powered by AcyMailing