Term 4 2011

Click here to view this Newsletter online

 tcca_logo

 The Complete Cricketer Academy

Dear Visitor

 

Please note that the new 4th Term timetable commences from Monday 3rd of October.

We do have some changes to be accommodated and these will be advised directly when resolved. In the meantime, during school holidays, please try to use the allotted times until we can resolve the issues.

A majority of the slots marked VACANT do have players allotted but need to be confirmed.

Any queries or issues should be e-mailed to Laurie as soon as possible.

Thank You.

14h30 MON 1 KYE DIXON 7
14h30 MON 1 CHRISTIENE JOOS 9
14h30 MON 1 REECE KLEYN 6
14h30 MON 1 KAI TRENTINI 7
14h30 MON 1 VACANT 
14h30 MON 2 JADEN HEFER 7
14h30 MON 2 TIMOTHY JOOS 7
14h30 MON 2 CADEN MIRFIN 7
   
15h30 MON 1 JUSTIN BEHRENS 8
15h30 MON 1 ANDA DILIMA 9
15h30 MON 1 GARRIT IEVERS 8
15h30 MON 1 LIAM TWINE 9
15h30 MON 2 TAYLOR BELL 9
15h30 MON 2 KEEGAN FORTUNE 9
15h30 MON 2 NEAL LATEGAN 9
15h30 MON 2 GABREAL THEYS 8
15h30 MON 3 ALEX LATEGAN 7
15h30 MON 3 MATTHEW MARLOR 9
15h30 MON 3 BRAAM VAN DER VYVER 9
15h30 MON 3 TRAVIS VERCUEIL 9
    
16h30 MON 1 JAMES HAZELL 11
16h30 MON 1 ABDUL MALIK ISAACS 11
16h30 MON 1 VACANT 
16h30 MON 1 VACANT 
16h30 MON 2 NICHOLAS HANEL 11
16h30 MON 2 NICHOLAS NESBITT 11
16h30 MON 2 JARED SCHULTZ 11
16h30 MON 2 SIMEON SEPTEMBER 11
16h30 MON 3 JORDAN CHILD 11
16h30 MON 3 RAPHAEL GEORGIADES 11
16h30 MON 3 DANIEL ROBINSON 11
16h30 MON 3 TYLER WRIGHT 11


    Tuesday Schedule   
14h15 TUE 1 DYLAN BUYS 5
14h15 TUE 1 JOHN LEE 5
14h15 TUE 1 CAMERON NEL 6
14h15 TUE 1 JOE  SINCLAIR 5
14h15 TUE 2 JACK PAUW 6
14h15 TUE 2 CAMERON PRITCHARD 6
14h15 TUE 2 VACANT 
14h15 TUE 2 VACANT  
   
15h15 TUE 1 CONNOR KOTZE 10
15h15 TUE 1 CONNOR LANDERS 10
15h15 TUE 1 KIAN LEMMER 10
15h15 TUE 1 TANE WAHL 10
15h15 TUE 2 RYAN HUTTON-BROWN 9
15h15 TUE 2 KEAGAN PIENAAR 10
15h15 TUE 2 JARYD PURDHAM 9
15h15 TUE 2 JUSTIN ROSSOUW 9
15h15 TUE 3 MATTHEW GILES 8
15h15 TUE 3 DANIEL KONDOWE 8
15h15 TUE 3 RYAN MUGGLETON 9
15h15 TUE 3 ETHAN SMYTH 8
     
16h15 TUE 1 JOSHUA ANDERSON 10
16h15 TUE 1 ROHAN BLOOM 10
16h15 TUE 1 KYLE KLEIN 10
16h15 TUE 1 LEE KNAAP 10
16h15 TUE 2 KYLE DEANS 10
16h15 TUE 2 CHAD ROSEVEAR 10
16h15 TUE 2 MATTHEW SMITH 10
16h15 TUE 2 AIDAN WITTEL 
16h15 TUE 3 TRISTAN BOWDEN 10
16h15 TUE 3 KAI FELDMAN 10
16h15 TUE 3 LIAM NAIDOO 10
16h15 TUE 3 VACANT  
     
17h15 TUE 1 DYLAN BEST 13
17h15 TUE 1 JOSHUA EMSLIE 14
17h15 TUE 1 JARED HIRD 14
17h15 TUE 1 VACANT 


    Wednesday Schedule   
13h40 WED 1 JORDAN MACKAY 8
13h40 WED 1 JASON McKECHNIE 8
13h40 WED 1 JOSHUA PERRY 8
13h40 WED 1 TOM SINCLAIR 8
13h40 WED 2 JUDAH BANWELL 8
13h40 WED 2 TIMOTHY KORSTEN 8
13h40 WED 2 MICHAEL NEL 8
13h40 WED 2 VACANT 
13h40 WED 3 JOSHUA   FIET 9
13h40 WED 3 ROSS HARPER 9
13h40 WED 3 OLIVER JOHNSON 9
13h40 WED 3 ALEX JONES 8
    
14h40 WED 1 RYAN BAINES 9
14h40 WED 1 OLIVER NESBITT 9
14h40 WED 1 LUKA SEPTEMBER 9
14h40 WED 1 JUSTIN WATLING 9
14h40 WED 2 BRUCE CARLISLE 9
14h40 WED 2 WILLIAW MILLEN 9
14h40 WED 2 JOSHUA STERNSLOW 9
14h40 WED 2 SEBASTIAN SWART 9
14h40 WED 3 MURRAY BOAST 9
14h40 WED 3 KIERAN CONRADIE 9
14h40 WED 3 GIORGIO FIEGGEN 10
14h40 WED 3 JAKE WILLEMSE 10
    
15h40 WED 1 MATTHEW DICKSON 10
15h40 WED 1 CONNOR GERBER 10
15h40 WED 1 KEEGAN OSBORNE 10
15h40 WED 1 NICOLAS PAPAVASILOPOULOS 10
15h40 WED 2 MURRAY BARRETT-SMITH 12
15h40 WED 2 MATTHEW BENEKE 12
15h40 WED 2 REINARD BEUKES 12
15h40 WED 2 BRANDON HEYNE 12
15h40 WED 3 ABDUL EL BALAA 13
15h40 WED 3 VINNY FORTINI 13
15h40 WED 3 ETHAN NAIDOO 12
15h40 WED 3 DANIEL NORTJE 13
  
16h40 WED 1 CAMPBELL ANTROBUS 13
16h40 WED 1 REECE-COURT ARCHER 13
16h40 WED 1 MATTHEW GWYNNE 13
16h40 WED 1 MICHAEL NESBITT 13
16h40 WED 2 JORDAN BEKKER 13
16h40 WED 2 JOS CHAMBERS 13
16h40 WED 2 JOSH NIEUWSTAD 13
16h40 WED 2 RYAN YATES 13
16h40 WED 3 NICHOL KROESE 12
16h40 WED 3 JONO REYNDERS 13
16h40 WED 3 LYLE WILMOTT 12
16h40 WED 3 VACANT 


    Thursday Schedule   
13h30 THU 1 JOSH NAUDE 6
13h30 THU 1 MATTHEW OULD 6
13h30 THU 1 CALLUM SAYERS 7
13h30 THU 1 KAI SCOTT 6
13h30 THU 2 TAYLOR LUCK 6
13h30 THU 2 GABRIEL ROSSLEE 6
13h30 THU 2 SETH SWART 6
13h30 THU 2 LUCA WOLVAARDT 6
13h30 THU 3 ZACH COETZEE 5
13h30 THU 3 DANIEL LOGGENBERG 6
13h30 THU 3 ROBERT MACKRELL 6
13h30 THU 3 DANIEL PEYKE 6
   
14h40 THU 1 GRAEDON HAWTHORN 7
14h40 THU 1 MATTHEW HOLLESEN 7
14h40 THU 1 NOAH KEMP 7
14h40 THU 1 JOSHUA NISKE 7
14h40 THU 2 LIAM COETZEE 7
14h40 THU 2 LIAM LEASK 7
14h40 THU 2 SPERO MARAVELIAS 7
14h40 THU 2 OLIVER THORNS 7
14h40 THU 3 AIDAN GERBER 7
14h40 THU 3 ALEXANDRO PAPAVASILOPOULOS 7
14h40 THU 3 ARMANDT SWANEPOEL 7
14h40 THU 3 REECE VAN OUDTSHOORN 7
     
15h40 THU 1 JAHROD ERASMUS 14
15h40 THU 1 NICHOLAS GILOWEY 14
15h40 THU 1 DYLAN WHITE 14
15h40 THU 1 VACANT 
15h40 THU 2 ROBERT KING 11
15h40 THU 2 JOHN PRUTTON 11
15h40 THU 2 BENRICO VAN DER WALT 11
15h40 THU 2 JUANRU VISSER 11
15h40 THU 3 DEAN GREEFF 11
15h40 THU 3 CAMERON LEVEY 11
15h40 THU 3 JARRED McGINTY 11
15h40 THU 3 ANWILL SNYMAN 11
     
16h40 THU 1 JOSHUA DAVIS 12
16h40 THU 1 MATTHEW FIET 12
16h40 THU 1 CALUM GRAY 12
16h40 THU 1 KYLE LENTIN 12
16h40 THU 2 LUKE BROEKHUIZEN 12
16h40 THU 2 MATTHEW FERNANDES 12
16h40 THU 2 GARNER HOAL 12
16h40 THU 2 VACANT 


    Friday Schedule   
13h40 FRI 1 CHAZ ANTONCICH 13
13h40 FRI 1 MARK EAGER 13
13h40 FRI 1 KYLE HOEFER 13
13h40 FRI 1 GRANT SIMON 13
13h40 FRI 2 DANIEL CROWLEY 12
13h40 FRI 2 ALEX DE KOCK 13
13h40 FRI 2 MICHAEL LIEBENBERG 12
13h40 FRI 2 JUSTIN MILLER 13
13h40 FRI 3 KHANYA DILIMA 12
13h40 FRI 3 ARON ROSSLEE 12
13h40 FRI 3 DILLON SMIT 13
13h40 FRI 3 LAURA WOLVAARDT 12
   
14h40 FRI 1 MATTHEW BODINGTON 14
14h40 FRI 1 VACANT 
14h40 FRI 1 VACANT 
14h40 FRI 1 VACANT 
14h40 FRI 2 CONOR GOEDHALS 13
14h40 FRI 2 JUSTIN HIGGS 11
14h40 FRI 2 VINCENZO MANGIAGALLI 13
14h40 FRI 2 BEN WARD 13
     
15h40 FRI 1 LAWRENCE LOWE 16
15h40 FRI 1 DALE MASKE 16
15h40 FRI 1 STEVEN PAPPIN 16
15h40 FRI 1 LUKE SMIT 16
15h40 FRI 2 BRANDEN ELLISON 16
15h40 FRI 2 IAN JONES 18
15h40 FRI 2 KIERON PATERSON 17
15h40 FRI 2 JADE SMITH 18
    
16h40 FRI 1 GAVIN ARMSTRONG 17
16h40 FRI 1 TYRON BRITTEN 17
16h40 FRI 1 ERIC OSNER   BL 18
16h40 FRI 1 MICHAEL ROTH 17
16h40 FRI 2 BRETT MASON 18
16h40 FRI 2 DANIEL SNYMAN 18
16h40 FRI 2 JOSHUA STEVENS 16
16h40 FRI 2 CHAD STOPFORD 19

 

 

 

  • Lightie: +27-82-448-4426
  • Laurie: +27-82-977-1026
  • Fax to e-mail: 079 131 8833115
  • Website: www.thecca.co.za

Modify your Subscription

Powered by AcyMailing